CRYPTOGAMERESPORTS
FINALFiReLEAGUEGlobal Finals 2023BO3
Counter-Strike15 JUN · 23:31 UTCBO3

FiReLEAGUE · Group B

R

RED Canids

Team 1
final score1–2
f

fnatic

Team 2

DATA-BASED PREDICTION

RED Canids vs fnatic win prediction

RED Canids · Low confidence
WIN PROBABILITY

Tap a team percentage to view the prediction card and available betting partners.

The available sample is limited, so the model stays close to a neutral estimate. RED Canids has won 0 of its last 0 available series; fnatic has won 2 of 5. This editorial model is informational and is not a guarantee of the result.

TEAM STATISTICS

RED Canids vs fnatic recent form

Last 5 completed series
REDRED Canids
0%win rate

No completed matches available.

FNCfnatic
40%win rate
LPRIVATE0–2 · 1win Private Club
LPARIVISION1–2 · 1win Private Club
WLiquid2–0 · 1win Private Club
LHeroic0–2 · Stake Pulse
WHOTU2–0 · Stake Pulse

HEAD TO HEAD

RED Canids vs fnatic H2H record

Most recent meetings
0RED Canids wins
No recent meetings
0fnatic wins

PandaScore has no completed head-to-head series for these teams.

EXPECTED LINEUPS

RED Canids vs fnatic rosters

Latest available roster
RED

RED Canids

  • C
    chayJESUSRichard Sheidy
    BR
FNC

fnatic

  • F
    fearRodion Smyk
    UA
  • J
    JamboDmytro Semera
    UA
  • J
    jackasmoNikita Skyba
    UA
  • C
    cairneArtem Mushynskyi
    UA
  • M
    mazayVolodymyr Volodymyr
    UA

MAPS & FORMAT

BO3 map schedule

Veto updates when announced
MAP 1Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 2Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 3Decider · TBAFinished

Official map picks are published after the tournament veto. We do not guess unconfirmed maps.

BETTING PARTNERS

Where to bet on RED Canids vs fnatic

Affiliate links

Affiliate disclosure: CryptoGamer may earn a commission from qualifying registrations. 18+ or the legal gambling age in your country. Terms apply. Please gamble responsibly.

LIVE STREAM

Watch RED Canids vs fnatic live

Saturday, 15 June 2024
STREAM STARTS INCOUNTDOWN
START TIME TBA
Official Twitch stream not announced yet

When PandaScore publishes a Twitch channel, the player will appear here automatically. Check this page again near the scheduled start and use only official FiReLEAGUE channels.

MATCH PREVIEW

RED Canids vs fnatic: date, time and tournament

The RED Canids vs fnatic esports match is scheduled for saturday, 15 june 2024 at 23:31 UTC. The teams meet in Counter-Strike as part of FiReLEAGUE, at the Group B stage. Series format: BO3.

This page combines PandaScore fixtures with recent team results, available lineups, head-to-head history, map information and official stream links. Data refreshes automatically as the match approaches.

Frequently asked questions

When is RED Canids vs fnatic?

Saturday, 15 June 2024, starting at 23:31 UTC.

What is the RED Canids vs fnatic format?

The scheduled series format is BO3. Map picks will be shown when confirmed.

Where can I watch RED Canids vs fnatic?

Official broadcast links are listed in the Where to watch section above.

How is the match prediction calculated?

The editorial lean uses each team's latest five completed series and the available head-to-head record. It does not use invented statistics.