CRYPTOGAMERESPORTS
FINALUnited21Season 13 2024BO3
Counter-Strike23 MAR · 09:04 UTCBO3

United21 · Playoffs

N

NAVI Junior

Team 1
final score2–0
U

UNiTY esports

Team 2

DATA-BASED PREDICTION

NAVI Junior vs UNiTY esports win prediction

UNiTY esports · Slight edge
WIN PROBABILITY

Tap a team percentage to view the prediction card and available betting partners.

Based on recent series form. NAVI Junior has won 3 of its last 5 available series; UNiTY esports has won 4 of 5. This editorial model is informational and is not a guarantee of the result.

TEAM STATISTICS

NAVI Junior vs UNiTY esports recent form

Last 5 completed series
NAVI.JNAVI Junior
60%win rate
LFaZe0–2 · Roman Imperium Cup
WSangal2–1 · Roman Imperium Cup
LFaZe1–2 · Roman Imperium Cup
WG2 Ares2–1 · Roman Imperium Cup
WWBT2–0 · Roman Imperium Cup
UNiTYUNiTY esports
80%win rate
WBetclic Apogee Esports2–1 · Stake Ranked
WFOKUS2–1 · Stake Ranked
L Gatorian0–2 · United21
W9INE2–1 · Stake Ranked
Wmellren2–0 · NODWIN Clutch Series

HEAD TO HEAD

NAVI Junior vs UNiTY esports H2H record

Most recent meetings
0NAVI Junior wins
No recent meetings
0UNiTY esports wins

PandaScore has no completed head-to-head series for these teams.

EXPECTED LINEUPS

NAVI Junior vs UNiTY esports rosters

Latest available roster
NAVI.J

NAVI Junior

  • M
    MahaRSamuel Horáček
    CZ
  • F
    FAZERYDavid Procházka
    CZ
  • K
    kodakNazar Buchma
    UA
  • Y
    YokiDanil Istomin
    UA
  • S
    skizzyeeNovica Novkovikj
    MK
UNiTY

UNiTY esports

  • D
    DytorMartin Handl
    CZ
  • K
    KWERTZZSimon Horák
    CZ
  • S
    Sn0wTimmy Brun
    SE
  • M
    M1keyJakub Krausko
    SK
  • 2
    2highAhmet Baftijari
    MK

MAPS & FORMAT

BO3 map schedule

Veto updates when announced
MAP 1Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 2Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 3Decider · TBANot started

Official map picks are published after the tournament veto. We do not guess unconfirmed maps.

BETTING PARTNERS

Where to bet on NAVI Junior vs UNiTY esports

Affiliate links

Affiliate disclosure: CryptoGamer may earn a commission from qualifying registrations. 18+ or the legal gambling age in your country. Terms apply. Please gamble responsibly.

LIVE STREAM

Watch NAVI Junior vs UNiTY esports live

Saturday, 23 March 2024
STREAM STARTS INCOUNTDOWN
START TIME TBA
Official Twitch stream not announced yet

When PandaScore publishes a Twitch channel, the player will appear here automatically. Check this page again near the scheduled start and use only official United21 channels.

MATCH PREVIEW

NAVI Junior vs UNiTY esports: date, time and tournament

The NAVI Junior vs UNiTY esports esports match is scheduled for saturday, 23 march 2024 at 09:04 UTC. The teams meet in Counter-Strike as part of United21, at the Playoffs stage. Series format: BO3.

This page combines PandaScore fixtures with recent team results, available lineups, head-to-head history, map information and official stream links. Data refreshes automatically as the match approaches.

Frequently asked questions

When is NAVI Junior vs UNiTY esports?

Saturday, 23 March 2024, starting at 09:04 UTC.

What is the NAVI Junior vs UNiTY esports format?

The scheduled series format is BO3. Map picks will be shown when confirmed.

Where can I watch NAVI Junior vs UNiTY esports?

Official broadcast links are listed in the Where to watch section above.

How is the match prediction calculated?

The editorial lean uses each team's latest five completed series and the available head-to-head record. It does not use invented statistics.