CRYPTOGAMERESPORTS
FINALESEAAdvanced Europe season 50 2024BO3
Counter-Strike5 SEPT · 16:08 UTCBO3

ESEA · Playoffs

N

NAVI Junior

Team 1
final score2–0
T

Team Next Level

Team 2

DATA-BASED PREDICTION

NAVI Junior vs Team Next Level win prediction

Too close to call · Low confidence
WIN PROBABILITY

Tap a team percentage to view the prediction card and available betting partners.

The available sample is limited, so the model stays close to a neutral estimate. NAVI Junior has won 3 of its last 5 available series; Team Next Level has won 0 of 0. This editorial model is informational and is not a guarantee of the result.

TEAM STATISTICS

NAVI Junior vs Team Next Level recent form

Last 5 completed series
NAVI.JNAVI Junior
60%win rate
LFaZe0–2 · Roman Imperium Cup
WSangal2–1 · Roman Imperium Cup
LFaZe1–2 · Roman Imperium Cup
WG2 Ares2–1 · Roman Imperium Cup
WWBT2–0 · Roman Imperium Cup
TNLTeam Next Level
0%win rate

No completed matches available.

HEAD TO HEAD

NAVI Junior vs Team Next Level H2H record

Most recent meetings
0NAVI Junior wins
No recent meetings
0Team Next Level wins

PandaScore has no completed head-to-head series for these teams.

EXPECTED LINEUPS

NAVI Junior vs Team Next Level rosters

Latest available roster
NAVI.J

NAVI Junior

  • M
    MahaRSamuel Horáček
    CZ
  • F
    FAZERYDavid Procházka
    CZ
  • K
    kodakNazar Buchma
    UA
  • Y
    YokiDanil Istomin
    UA
  • S
    skizzyeeNovica Novkovikj
    MK
TNL

Team Next Level

The active roster has not been confirmed by the data provider.

MAPS & FORMAT

BO3 map schedule

Veto updates when announced
MAP 1Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 2Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 3Decider · TBANot started

Official map picks are published after the tournament veto. We do not guess unconfirmed maps.

BETTING PARTNERS

Where to bet on NAVI Junior vs Team Next Level

Affiliate links

Affiliate disclosure: CryptoGamer may earn a commission from qualifying registrations. 18+ or the legal gambling age in your country. Terms apply. Please gamble responsibly.

LIVE STREAM

Watch NAVI Junior vs Team Next Level live

Thursday, 5 September 2024
STREAM STARTS INCOUNTDOWN
START TIME TBA
Official Twitch stream not announced yet

When PandaScore publishes a Twitch channel, the player will appear here automatically. Check this page again near the scheduled start and use only official ESEA channels.

MATCH PREVIEW

NAVI Junior vs Team Next Level: date, time and tournament

The NAVI Junior vs Team Next Level esports match is scheduled for thursday, 5 september 2024 at 16:08 UTC. The teams meet in Counter-Strike as part of ESEA, at the Playoffs stage. Series format: BO3.

This page combines PandaScore fixtures with recent team results, available lineups, head-to-head history, map information and official stream links. Data refreshes automatically as the match approaches.

Frequently asked questions

When is NAVI Junior vs Team Next Level?

Thursday, 5 September 2024, starting at 16:08 UTC.

What is the NAVI Junior vs Team Next Level format?

The scheduled series format is BO3. Map picks will be shown when confirmed.

Where can I watch NAVI Junior vs Team Next Level?

Official broadcast links are listed in the Where to watch section above.

How is the match prediction calculated?

The editorial lean uses each team's latest five completed series and the available head-to-head record. It does not use invented statistics.