CRYPTOGAMERESPORTS
FINALESL Championnat NationalSpring 2023BO1
Counter-Strike4 APR · 19:06 UTCBO1

ESL Championnat National · Group B

N

Nakama Esports

Team 1
final score0–1
L

LDLC

Team 2

DATA-BASED PREDICTION

Nakama Esports vs LDLC win prediction

Too close to call · Low confidence
WIN PROBABILITY

Tap a team percentage to view the prediction card and available betting partners.

Based on recent series form and the available H2H sample. Nakama Esports has won 2 of its last 5 available series; LDLC has won 2 of 5. This editorial model is informational and is not a guarantee of the result.

TEAM STATISTICS

Nakama Esports vs LDLC recent form

Last 5 completed series
NakNakama Esports
40%win rate
LArcadia Esport0–2 · ESL Championnat National
LEnterprise0–1 · ESEA
WLazer Cats1–0 · ESEA
WForward Gaming1–0 · ESEA
LIKLA0–1 · ESEA
LDLCLDLC
40%win rate
LB81–2 · ESL Challenger League
WADEPTS1–0 · ESL Championnat National
Lex-Copenhagen Flames1–2 · Elisa Invitational
LEvil Geniuses0–2 · CCT West Europe
WZero Tenacity2–1 · CCT West Europe

HEAD TO HEAD

Nakama Esports vs LDLC H2H record

Most recent meetings
0Nakama Esports wins
1 meetings
1LDLC wins
Nakama Esports 0–1 LDLCESL Championnat National

EXPECTED LINEUPS

Nakama Esports vs LDLC rosters

Latest available roster
Nak

Nakama Esports

The active roster has not been confirmed by the data provider.

LDLC

LDLC

The active roster has not been confirmed by the data provider.

MAPS & FORMAT

BO1 map schedule

Veto updates when announced
MAP 1Pick · TBAFinished

Official map picks are published after the tournament veto. We do not guess unconfirmed maps.

BETTING PARTNERS

Where to bet on Nakama Esports vs LDLC

Affiliate links

Affiliate disclosure: CryptoGamer may earn a commission from qualifying registrations. 18+ or the legal gambling age in your country. Terms apply. Please gamble responsibly.

LIVE STREAM

Watch Nakama Esports vs LDLC live

Tuesday, 4 April 2023
STREAM STARTS INCOUNTDOWN
START TIME TBA
Official Twitch stream not announced yet

When PandaScore publishes a Twitch channel, the player will appear here automatically. Check this page again near the scheduled start and use only official ESL Championnat National channels.

MATCH PREVIEW

Nakama Esports vs LDLC: date, time and tournament

The Nakama Esports vs LDLC esports match is scheduled for tuesday, 4 april 2023 at 19:06 UTC. The teams meet in Counter-Strike as part of ESL Championnat National, at the Group B stage. Series format: BO1.

This page combines PandaScore fixtures with recent team results, available lineups, head-to-head history, map information and official stream links. Data refreshes automatically as the match approaches.

Frequently asked questions

When is Nakama Esports vs LDLC?

Tuesday, 4 April 2023, starting at 19:06 UTC.

What is the Nakama Esports vs LDLC format?

The scheduled series format is BO1. Map picks will be shown when confirmed.

Where can I watch Nakama Esports vs LDLC?

Official broadcast links are listed in the Where to watch section above.

How is the match prediction calculated?

The editorial lean uses each team's latest five completed series and the available head-to-head record. It does not use invented statistics.