CRYPTOGAMERESPORTS
FINALExort SeriesSeason 5 2024BO3
Counter-Strike27 NOV · 12:37 UTCBO3

Exort Series · Group Stage

M

Monte Gen

Team 1
final score1–2
V

Viperio

Team 2

DATA-BASED PREDICTION

Monte Gen vs Viperio win prediction

Monte Gen · Low confidence
WIN PROBABILITY

Tap a team percentage to view the prediction card and available betting partners.

The available sample is limited, so the model stays close to a neutral estimate. Monte Gen has won 0 of its last 0 available series; Viperio has won 1 of 5. This editorial model is informational and is not a guarantee of the result.

TEAM STATISTICS

Monte Gen vs Viperio recent form

Last 5 completed series
MONTE.GMonte Gen
0%win rate

No completed matches available.

VIPViperio
20%win rate
LBushido Wildcats1–2 · United21
LG2 Ares1–2 · United21
LYoung Ninjas0–2 · Exort Series
LJohnny Speeds1–2 · European Pro League
WVODKA TEAM2–1 · Exort Series

HEAD TO HEAD

Monte Gen vs Viperio H2H record

Most recent meetings
0Monte Gen wins
No recent meetings
0Viperio wins

PandaScore has no completed head-to-head series for these teams.

EXPECTED LINEUPS

Monte Gen vs Viperio rosters

Latest available roster
MONTE.G

Monte Gen

The active roster has not been confirmed by the data provider.

VIP

Viperio

  • S
    SwicherDenis Baranov
    EE

MAPS & FORMAT

BO3 map schedule

Veto updates when announced
MAP 1Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 2Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 3Decider · TBAFinished

Official map picks are published after the tournament veto. We do not guess unconfirmed maps.

BETTING PARTNERS

Where to bet on Monte Gen vs Viperio

Affiliate links

Affiliate disclosure: CryptoGamer may earn a commission from qualifying registrations. 18+ or the legal gambling age in your country. Terms apply. Please gamble responsibly.

LIVE STREAM

Watch Monte Gen vs Viperio live

Wednesday, 27 November 2024
STREAM STARTS INCOUNTDOWN
START TIME TBA
Official Twitch stream not announced yet

When PandaScore publishes a Twitch channel, the player will appear here automatically. Check this page again near the scheduled start and use only official Exort Series channels.

MATCH PREVIEW

Monte Gen vs Viperio: date, time and tournament

The Monte Gen vs Viperio esports match is scheduled for wednesday, 27 november 2024 at 12:37 UTC. The teams meet in Counter-Strike as part of Exort Series, at the Group Stage stage. Series format: BO3.

This page combines PandaScore fixtures with recent team results, available lineups, head-to-head history, map information and official stream links. Data refreshes automatically as the match approaches.

Frequently asked questions

When is Monte Gen vs Viperio?

Wednesday, 27 November 2024, starting at 12:37 UTC.

What is the Monte Gen vs Viperio format?

The scheduled series format is BO3. Map picks will be shown when confirmed.

Where can I watch Monte Gen vs Viperio?

Official broadcast links are listed in the Where to watch section above.

How is the match prediction calculated?

The editorial lean uses each team's latest five completed series and the available head-to-head record. It does not use invented statistics.