CRYPTOGAMERESPORTS
FINALBLAST.tv MajorAustin 2025BO1
Counter-Strike4 JUN · 16:00 UTCBO1

BLAST.tv Major · Stage 1

L

Lynn Vision

Team 1
final score0–1
N

Nemiga

Team 2

DATA-BASED PREDICTION

Lynn Vision vs Nemiga win prediction

Lynn Vision · Slight edge
WIN PROBABILITY

Tap a team percentage to view the prediction card and available betting partners.

Based on recent series form. Lynn Vision has won 5 of its last 5 available series; Nemiga has won 3 of 5. This editorial model is informational and is not a guarantee of the result.

TEAM STATISTICS

Lynn Vision vs Nemiga recent form

Last 5 completed series
LVGLynn Vision
100%win rate
WChinggis Warriors2–1 · VOID Autumn Cup
WRare Atom2–1 · VOID Autumn Cup
WMorningstar2–0 · VOID Autumn Cup
WAlter Ego2–1 · ESL Challenger League
WJust Swing2–0 · ESL Challenger League
NEMINemiga
60%win rate
LIberian Soul1–2 · CCT Europe
WLavked2–0 · CCT Europe
LAstralis1–3 · Stake Ranked
WLuminosity2–0 · Stake Ranked
WAlliance2–0 · Stake Ranked

HEAD TO HEAD

Lynn Vision vs Nemiga H2H record

Most recent meetings
0Lynn Vision wins
No recent meetings
0Nemiga wins

PandaScore has no completed head-to-head series for these teams.

EXPECTED LINEUPS

Lynn Vision vs Nemiga rosters

Latest available roster
LVG

Lynn Vision

  • Z
    z4krSike Zhang
    CN
  • W
    WestmelonNiu Zhe
    CN
  • S
    StarryLizhi Ye
    CN
  • E
    EmiliaQAQJunjie Tang
    CN
  • C
    C4LLM3SU3Qihao Su
    CN
NEMI

Nemiga

  • K
    KaiR0NAleksandr Anashkin
    RU
  • X
    Xant3rKirill Kononov
    RU
  • K
    khaNBeksultan Ospan
    KZ
  • R
    roboNikita Dushin
    RU
  • S
    syph0Daniel Ageyev
    KZ

MAPS & FORMAT

BO1 map schedule

Veto updates when announced
MAP 1Pick · TBAFinished

Official map picks are published after the tournament veto. We do not guess unconfirmed maps.

BETTING PARTNERS

Where to bet on Lynn Vision vs Nemiga

Affiliate links

Affiliate disclosure: CryptoGamer may earn a commission from qualifying registrations. 18+ or the legal gambling age in your country. Terms apply. Please gamble responsibly.

LIVE STREAM

Watch Lynn Vision vs Nemiga live

Wednesday, 4 June 2025
STREAM STARTS INCOUNTDOWN
START TIME TBA
Official Twitch stream not announced yet

When PandaScore publishes a Twitch channel, the player will appear here automatically. Check this page again near the scheduled start and use only official BLAST.tv Major channels.

MATCH PREVIEW

Lynn Vision vs Nemiga: date, time and tournament

The Lynn Vision vs Nemiga esports match is scheduled for wednesday, 4 june 2025 at 16:00 UTC. The teams meet in Counter-Strike as part of BLAST.tv Major, at the Stage 1 stage. Series format: BO1.

This page combines PandaScore fixtures with recent team results, available lineups, head-to-head history, map information and official stream links. Data refreshes automatically as the match approaches.

Frequently asked questions

When is Lynn Vision vs Nemiga?

Wednesday, 4 June 2025, starting at 16:00 UTC.

What is the Lynn Vision vs Nemiga format?

The scheduled series format is BO1. Map picks will be shown when confirmed.

Where can I watch Lynn Vision vs Nemiga?

Official broadcast links are listed in the Where to watch section above.

How is the match prediction calculated?

The editorial lean uses each team's latest five completed series and the available head-to-head record. It does not use invented statistics.