CRYPTOGAMERESPORTS
FINALESEAAdvanced Europe season 43 2022BO1
Counter-Strike7 NOV · 20:10 UTCBO1

ESEA · Regular Season

L

Linx Legacy D

Team 1
final score1–0
M

MALCO

Team 2

DATA-BASED PREDICTION

Linx Legacy D vs MALCO win prediction

Too close to call · Low confidence
WIN PROBABILITY

Tap a team percentage to view the prediction card and available betting partners.

Based on recent series form and the available H2H sample. Linx Legacy D has won 0 of its last 5 available series; MALCO has won 0 of 5. This editorial model is informational and is not a guarantee of the result.

TEAM STATISTICS

Linx Legacy D vs MALCO recent form

Last 5 completed series
LLDLinx Legacy D
0%win rate
LHONORIS0–1 · ESEA
LUNION880–1 · ESEA
LEC Brugge0–1 · ESEA
LODLOTOWE AGENTKI0–1 · ESEA
LKirikou0–1 · ESEA
MALMALCO
0%win rate
Ltrocka0–1 · ESEA
LNexus0–2 · European Pro League
LEnhanced Esports Club1–2 · European Pro League
LallStars Gaming0–2 · European Pro League
LKRC Genk Esports0–1 · ESEA

HEAD TO HEAD

Linx Legacy D vs MALCO H2H record

Most recent meetings
1Linx Legacy D wins
1 meetings
0MALCO wins
Linx Legacy D 1–0 MALCOESEA

EXPECTED LINEUPS

Linx Legacy D vs MALCO rosters

Latest available roster
LLD

Linx Legacy D

  • R
    rommiRoman Golubev
    RU
  • 1
    1ll-Ilya Voronov
    RU
  • S
    strNikita Shasherin
    UA
MAL

MALCO

The active roster has not been confirmed by the data provider.

MAPS & FORMAT

BO1 map schedule

Veto updates when announced
MAP 1Pick · TBAFinished

Official map picks are published after the tournament veto. We do not guess unconfirmed maps.

BETTING PARTNERS

Where to bet on Linx Legacy D vs MALCO

Affiliate links

Affiliate disclosure: CryptoGamer may earn a commission from qualifying registrations. 18+ or the legal gambling age in your country. Terms apply. Please gamble responsibly.

LIVE STREAM

Watch Linx Legacy D vs MALCO live

Monday, 7 November 2022
STREAM STARTS INCOUNTDOWN
START TIME TBA
Official Twitch stream not announced yet

When PandaScore publishes a Twitch channel, the player will appear here automatically. Check this page again near the scheduled start and use only official ESEA channels.

MATCH PREVIEW

Linx Legacy D vs MALCO: date, time and tournament

The Linx Legacy D vs MALCO esports match is scheduled for monday, 7 november 2022 at 20:10 UTC. The teams meet in Counter-Strike as part of ESEA, at the Regular Season stage. Series format: BO1.

This page combines PandaScore fixtures with recent team results, available lineups, head-to-head history, map information and official stream links. Data refreshes automatically as the match approaches.

Frequently asked questions

When is Linx Legacy D vs MALCO?

Monday, 7 November 2022, starting at 20:10 UTC.

What is the Linx Legacy D vs MALCO format?

The scheduled series format is BO1. Map picks will be shown when confirmed.

Where can I watch Linx Legacy D vs MALCO?

Official broadcast links are listed in the Where to watch section above.

How is the match prediction calculated?

The editorial lean uses each team's latest five completed series and the available head-to-head record. It does not use invented statistics.