CRYPTOGAMERESPORTS
FINALNODWIN Clutch SeriesSeason 5 2026BO3
Counter-Strike21 FEB · 15:08 UTCBO3

NODWIN Clutch Series · Group Stage

L

Leo Team

Team 1
final score1–2
L

Lazer Cats

Team 2

DATA-BASED PREDICTION

Leo Team vs Lazer Cats win prediction

Lazer Cats · Slight edge
WIN PROBABILITY

Tap a team percentage to view the prediction card and available betting partners.

Based on recent series form. Leo Team has won 1 of its last 5 available series; Lazer Cats has won 2 of 5. This editorial model is informational and is not a guarantee of the result.

TEAM STATISTICS

Leo Team vs Lazer Cats recent form

Last 5 completed series
LeoLeo Team
20%win rate
LASTRAL1–2 · DraculaN
WBayankhongor2–0 · DraculaN
LASTRAL0–1 · DraculaN
LMOUZ NXT1–2 · ESL Challenger League
LJust Players1–2 · ESL Challenger League
LCLazer Cats
40%win rate
WFC Famalicão Esports1–0 · Roman Imperium Cup
LNAVI Junior0–1 · Roman Imperium Cup
LSAW0–1 · Roman Imperium Cup
LSangal0–1 · Roman Imperium Cup
WRebels Gaming1–0 · Roman Imperium Cup

HEAD TO HEAD

Leo Team vs Lazer Cats H2H record

Most recent meetings
0Leo Team wins
No recent meetings
0Lazer Cats wins

PandaScore has no completed head-to-head series for these teams.

EXPECTED LINEUPS

Leo Team vs Lazer Cats rosters

Latest available roster
Leo

Leo Team

  • D
    dracEtienne Salaün
    FR
  • L
    leri511Vladyslav Dryha
    UA
  • L
    LeenVladyslav Stepanov
    UA
  • M
    MalkissMykhailo Shulha
    UA
  • N
    next1meKacper Parakowski
    PL
  • T
    TarkkyJulien Buzogany
    FR
  • A
    aimyJakub Kleczkowski
    PL
LC

Lazer Cats

  • N
    nikiteaNikita Chakhovskiy
    UA
  • K
    kiy0oSerhii Savitskyi
    UA
  • M
    MagicMaksym Melnychuk
    UA
  • T
    tripex17Denys Haponov
    UA

MAPS & FORMAT

BO3 map schedule

Veto updates when announced
MAP 1Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 2Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 3Decider · TBAFinished

Official map picks are published after the tournament veto. We do not guess unconfirmed maps.

BETTING PARTNERS

Where to bet on Leo Team vs Lazer Cats

Affiliate links

Affiliate disclosure: CryptoGamer may earn a commission from qualifying registrations. 18+ or the legal gambling age in your country. Terms apply. Please gamble responsibly.

LIVE STREAM

Watch Leo Team vs Lazer Cats live

Saturday, 21 February 2026
STREAM STARTS INCOUNTDOWN
START TIME TBA
Official Twitch stream not announced yet

When PandaScore publishes a Twitch channel, the player will appear here automatically. Check this page again near the scheduled start and use only official NODWIN Clutch Series channels.

MATCH PREVIEW

Leo Team vs Lazer Cats: date, time and tournament

The Leo Team vs Lazer Cats esports match is scheduled for saturday, 21 february 2026 at 15:08 UTC. The teams meet in Counter-Strike as part of NODWIN Clutch Series, at the Group Stage stage. Series format: BO3.

This page combines PandaScore fixtures with recent team results, available lineups, head-to-head history, map information and official stream links. Data refreshes automatically as the match approaches.

Frequently asked questions

When is Leo Team vs Lazer Cats?

Saturday, 21 February 2026, starting at 15:08 UTC.

What is the Leo Team vs Lazer Cats format?

The scheduled series format is BO3. Map picks will be shown when confirmed.

Where can I watch Leo Team vs Lazer Cats?

Official broadcast links are listed in the Where to watch section above.

How is the match prediction calculated?

The editorial lean uses each team's latest five completed series and the available head-to-head record. It does not use invented statistics.