CRYPTOGAMERESPORTS
FINALNODWIN Clutch SeriesSeason 11 2026BO3
Counter-Strike27 AUG · 14:09 UTCBO3

NODWIN Clutch Series · Group Stage

L

Leo Team

Team 1
final score0–2
B

Butterfly

Team 2

DATA-BASED PREDICTION

Leo Team vs Butterfly win prediction

Too close to call · Low confidence
WIN PROBABILITY

Tap a team percentage to view the prediction card and available betting partners.

Based on recent series form. Leo Team has won 1 of its last 5 available series; Butterfly has won 1 of 5. This editorial model is informational and is not a guarantee of the result.

TEAM STATISTICS

Leo Team vs Butterfly recent form

Last 5 completed series
LeoLeo Team
20%win rate
LASTRAL1–2 · DraculaN
WBayankhongor2–0 · DraculaN
LASTRAL0–1 · DraculaN
LMOUZ NXT1–2 · ESL Challenger League
LJust Players1–2 · ESL Challenger League
BTFButterfly
20%win rate
LLavked1–2 · CCT Europe
LBET-M 330–2 · NODWIN Clutch Series
Wex-RUSTEC2–1 · NODWIN Clutch Series
LGenOne0–2 · NODWIN Clutch Series
LFire Flux Esports1–2 · NODWIN Clutch Series

HEAD TO HEAD

Leo Team vs Butterfly H2H record

Most recent meetings
0Leo Team wins
No recent meetings
0Butterfly wins

PandaScore has no completed head-to-head series for these teams.

EXPECTED LINEUPS

Leo Team vs Butterfly rosters

Latest available roster
Leo

Leo Team

  • D
    dracEtienne Salaün
    FR
  • L
    leri511Vladyslav Dryha
    UA
  • L
    LeenVladyslav Stepanov
    UA
  • M
    MalkissMykhailo Shulha
    UA
  • N
    next1meKacper Parakowski
    PL
  • T
    TarkkyJulien Buzogany
    FR
  • A
    aimyJakub Kleczkowski
    PL
BTF

Butterfly

  • F
    ForesterIgor Bezotecheskiy
    RU
  • N
    nitzieNikita Prokhorov
    RU
  • K
    k1sslyDmitry Gostev
    RU
  • K
    KuramaSergey Zhukovich
    RU
  • A
    ayanoRuslan Gutu
    RU

MAPS & FORMAT

BO3 map schedule

Veto updates when announced
MAP 1Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 2Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 3Decider · TBANot started

Official map picks are published after the tournament veto. We do not guess unconfirmed maps.

BETTING PARTNERS

Where to bet on Leo Team vs Butterfly

Affiliate links

Affiliate disclosure: CryptoGamer may earn a commission from qualifying registrations. 18+ or the legal gambling age in your country. Terms apply. Please gamble responsibly.

LIVE STREAM

Watch Leo Team vs Butterfly live

Thursday, 27 August 2026
STREAM STARTS INCOUNTDOWN
START TIME TBA
Official Twitch stream not announced yet

When PandaScore publishes a Twitch channel, the player will appear here automatically. Check this page again near the scheduled start and use only official NODWIN Clutch Series channels.

MATCH PREVIEW

Leo Team vs Butterfly: date, time and tournament

The Leo Team vs Butterfly esports match is scheduled for thursday, 27 august 2026 at 14:09 UTC. The teams meet in Counter-Strike as part of NODWIN Clutch Series, at the Group Stage stage. Series format: BO3.

This page combines PandaScore fixtures with recent team results, available lineups, head-to-head history, map information and official stream links. Data refreshes automatically as the match approaches.

Frequently asked questions

When is Leo Team vs Butterfly?

Thursday, 27 August 2026, starting at 14:09 UTC.

What is the Leo Team vs Butterfly format?

The scheduled series format is BO3. Map picks will be shown when confirmed.

Where can I watch Leo Team vs Butterfly?

Official broadcast links are listed in the Where to watch section above.

How is the match prediction calculated?

The editorial lean uses each team's latest five completed series and the available head-to-head record. It does not use invented statistics.