CRYPTOGAMERESPORTS
FINALCCT EuropeSeries #10 2026BO3
Counter-Strike9 OCT · 08:18 UTCBO3

CCT Europe · Playoffs

L

Leo Team

Team 1
final score1–2
B

Black Phoenix

Team 2

DATA-BASED PREDICTION

Leo Team vs Black Phoenix win prediction

Black Phoenix · Moderate confidence
WIN PROBABILITY

Tap a team percentage to view the prediction card and available betting partners.

Based on recent series form and the available H2H sample. Leo Team has won 1 of its last 5 available series; Black Phoenix has won 4 of 5. This editorial model is informational and is not a guarantee of the result.

TEAM STATISTICS

Leo Team vs Black Phoenix recent form

Last 5 completed series
LeoLeo Team
20%win rate
LASTRAL1–2 · DraculaN
WBayankhongor2–0 · DraculaN
LASTRAL0–1 · DraculaN
LMOUZ NXT1–2 · ESL Challenger League
LJust Players1–2 · ESL Challenger League
BlaBlack Phoenix
80%win rate
LQUAZAR1–2 · GLuck Yungstar
WFORZE Reload2–0 · NODWIN Clutch Series
WVP.Future2–0 · GLuck Yungstar
WYoung TigeRES2–0 · GLuck Yungstar
WX-CITY2–0 · GLuck Yungstar

HEAD TO HEAD

Leo Team vs Black Phoenix H2H record

Most recent meetings
0Leo Team wins
2 meetings
2Black Phoenix wins
Leo Team 1–2 Black PhoenixCCT Europe
Leo Team 1–2 Black PhoenixCCT Europe

EXPECTED LINEUPS

Leo Team vs Black Phoenix rosters

Latest available roster
Leo

Leo Team

  • D
    dracEtienne Salaün
    FR
  • L
    leri511Vladyslav Dryha
    UA
  • L
    LeenVladyslav Stepanov
    UA
  • M
    MalkissMykhailo Shulha
    UA
  • N
    next1meKacper Parakowski
    PL
  • T
    TarkkyJulien Buzogany
    FR
  • A
    aimyJakub Kleczkowski
    PL
Bla

Black Phoenix

The active roster has not been confirmed by the data provider.

MAPS & FORMAT

BO3 map schedule

Veto updates when announced
MAP 1Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 2Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 3Decider · TBAFinished

Official map picks are published after the tournament veto. We do not guess unconfirmed maps.

BETTING PARTNERS

Where to bet on Leo Team vs Black Phoenix

Affiliate links

Affiliate disclosure: CryptoGamer may earn a commission from qualifying registrations. 18+ or the legal gambling age in your country. Terms apply. Please gamble responsibly.

LIVE STREAM

Watch Leo Team vs Black Phoenix live

Friday, 9 October 2026
STREAM STARTS INCOUNTDOWN
START TIME TBA
Official Twitch stream not announced yet

When PandaScore publishes a Twitch channel, the player will appear here automatically. Check this page again near the scheduled start and use only official CCT Europe channels.

MATCH PREVIEW

Leo Team vs Black Phoenix: date, time and tournament

The Leo Team vs Black Phoenix esports match is scheduled for friday, 9 october 2026 at 08:18 UTC. The teams meet in Counter-Strike as part of CCT Europe, at the Playoffs stage. Series format: BO3.

This page combines PandaScore fixtures with recent team results, available lineups, head-to-head history, map information and official stream links. Data refreshes automatically as the match approaches.

Frequently asked questions

When is Leo Team vs Black Phoenix?

Friday, 9 October 2026, starting at 08:18 UTC.

What is the Leo Team vs Black Phoenix format?

The scheduled series format is BO3. Map picks will be shown when confirmed.

Where can I watch Leo Team vs Black Phoenix?

Official broadcast links are listed in the Where to watch section above.

How is the match prediction calculated?

The editorial lean uses each team's latest five completed series and the available head-to-head record. It does not use invented statistics.