CRYPTOGAMERESPORTS
FINALNODWIN Clutch SeriesSeason 13 2026BO3
Counter-Strike5 OCT · 08:09 UTCBO3

NODWIN Clutch Series · Play-In Group A

J

Just Players

Team 1
final score2–0
m

maybe

Team 2

DATA-BASED PREDICTION

Just Players vs maybe win prediction

maybe · Slight edge
WIN PROBABILITY

Tap a team percentage to view the prediction card and available betting partners.

Based on recent series form and the available H2H sample. Just Players has won 1 of its last 5 available series; maybe has won 2 of 5. This editorial model is informational and is not a guarantee of the result.

TEAM STATISTICS

Just Players vs maybe recent form

Last 5 completed series
JustPJust Players
20%win rate
LFORZE Reload0–2 · NODWIN Clutch Series
WFire Flux Esports2–1 · NODWIN Clutch Series
LBET-M 330–2 · NODWIN Clutch Series
Lex-Zero Tenacity0–2 · NODWIN Clutch Series
LFOKUS0–2 · PGL
maymaybe
40%win rate
WGamersLab Esports1–0 · ESEA
LMorrow Esports0–2 · CCT Europe
LSaint Sinners0–2 · CCT Europe
LFalcons Force1–2 · CCT Europe
WRyvex2–0 · CCT Europe

HEAD TO HEAD

Just Players vs maybe H2H record

Most recent meetings
1Just Players wins
1 meetings
0maybe wins
Just Players 2–0 maybeNODWIN Clutch Series

EXPECTED LINEUPS

Just Players vs maybe rosters

Latest available roster
JustP

Just Players

  • H
    H1teVladislav Khait
    RU
  • S
    sstiNiXDmitry Khlebnikov
    RU
  • S
    sm3tMatvey Gogin
    RU
  • S
    spiritDmitry Kutovykh
    RU
  • S
    SomethingYaroslav Shevchishin
    RU
may

maybe

  • E
    edixennEduard Liubchenko
    UA
  • Z
    zogeNOleksandr Baranyshyn
    UA
  • A
    Awi4Zahar Vutkevych
    UA
  • S
    shallthingOleksandr Vladov
    UA
  • T
    thirtythirdDenys Tabaka
    UA
  • B
    BORSCHETSKIYDmytro Dmytro Borshch

MAPS & FORMAT

BO3 map schedule

Veto updates when announced
MAP 1Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 2Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 3Decider · TBANot started

Official map picks are published after the tournament veto. We do not guess unconfirmed maps.

BETTING PARTNERS

Where to bet on Just Players vs maybe

Affiliate links

Affiliate disclosure: CryptoGamer may earn a commission from qualifying registrations. 18+ or the legal gambling age in your country. Terms apply. Please gamble responsibly.

LIVE STREAM

Watch Just Players vs maybe live

Monday, 5 October 2026
STREAM STARTS INCOUNTDOWN
START TIME TBA
Official Twitch stream not announced yet

When PandaScore publishes a Twitch channel, the player will appear here automatically. Check this page again near the scheduled start and use only official NODWIN Clutch Series channels.

MATCH PREVIEW

Just Players vs maybe: date, time and tournament

The Just Players vs maybe esports match is scheduled for monday, 5 october 2026 at 08:09 UTC. The teams meet in Counter-Strike as part of NODWIN Clutch Series, at the Play-In Group A stage. Series format: BO3.

This page combines PandaScore fixtures with recent team results, available lineups, head-to-head history, map information and official stream links. Data refreshes automatically as the match approaches.

Frequently asked questions

When is Just Players vs maybe?

Monday, 5 October 2026, starting at 08:09 UTC.

What is the Just Players vs maybe format?

The scheduled series format is BO3. Map picks will be shown when confirmed.

Where can I watch Just Players vs maybe?

Official broadcast links are listed in the Where to watch section above.

How is the match prediction calculated?

The editorial lean uses each team's latest five completed series and the available head-to-head record. It does not use invented statistics.