CRYPTOGAMERESPORTS
FINALUnited21Season 51 2026BO3
Counter-Strike26 JUN · 08:09 UTCBO3

United21 · Playoffs

I

INFURITY Gaming

Team 1
final score2–0
L

LPH Gaming

Team 2

DATA-BASED PREDICTION

INFURITY Gaming vs LPH Gaming win prediction

Too close to call · Low confidence
WIN PROBABILITY

Tap a team percentage to view the prediction card and available betting partners.

Based on recent series form. INFURITY Gaming has won 2 of its last 5 available series; LPH Gaming has won 2 of 5. This editorial model is informational and is not a guarantee of the result.

TEAM STATISTICS

INFURITY Gaming vs LPH Gaming recent form

Last 5 completed series
INFINFURITY Gaming
40%win rate
LInner Circle Academy0–2 · Urban Riga
LENCE1–2 · Urban Riga
WHyperSpirit2–0 · Urban Riga
WKUUSAMO.gg1–0 · Urban Riga
LInner Circle Academy0–1 · Urban Riga
LPHLPH Gaming
40%win rate
WKUUSAMO.gg2–0 · ESL Challenger League
LKAMUI1–2 · ESL Challenger League
WKUUSAMO.gg2–1 · ESL Challenger League
LOldBoys0–1 · ESEA
LTeam ACES1–2 · CyberClash

HEAD TO HEAD

INFURITY Gaming vs LPH Gaming H2H record

Most recent meetings
0INFURITY Gaming wins
No recent meetings
0LPH Gaming wins

PandaScore has no completed head-to-head series for these teams.

EXPECTED LINEUPS

INFURITY Gaming vs LPH Gaming rosters

Latest available roster
INF

INFURITY Gaming

  • S
    shyyneTobias Sæether
    NO
  • C
    CHANKYBogdan Șerban
    RO
  • R
    rinjiVadim Noskov
    UA
  • A
    AwaykeNSlaven Lyubenov
    BG
  • S
    siriusEmil Standal
    NO
  • O
    oontomaTuomas Karsikas
    FI
LPH

LPH Gaming

  • N
    N1KOLAJNicolas Leško
    SK
  • K
    KAD1MRadim Vojkůvka
    CZ
  • D
    d0mZ1kDominik Zikmund
    CZ
  • F
    fajrnessPavel Tůma
    CZ
  • L
    lojzoDávid Jurík
    SK

MAPS & FORMAT

BO3 map schedule

Veto updates when announced
MAP 1Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 2Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 3Decider · TBANot started

Official map picks are published after the tournament veto. We do not guess unconfirmed maps.

BETTING PARTNERS

Where to bet on INFURITY Gaming vs LPH Gaming

Affiliate links

Affiliate disclosure: CryptoGamer may earn a commission from qualifying registrations. 18+ or the legal gambling age in your country. Terms apply. Please gamble responsibly.

LIVE STREAM

Watch INFURITY Gaming vs LPH Gaming live

Friday, 26 June 2026
STREAM STARTS INCOUNTDOWN
START TIME TBA
Official Twitch stream not announced yet

When PandaScore publishes a Twitch channel, the player will appear here automatically. Check this page again near the scheduled start and use only official United21 channels.

MATCH PREVIEW

INFURITY Gaming vs LPH Gaming: date, time and tournament

The INFURITY Gaming vs LPH Gaming esports match is scheduled for friday, 26 june 2026 at 08:09 UTC. The teams meet in Counter-Strike as part of United21, at the Playoffs stage. Series format: BO3.

This page combines PandaScore fixtures with recent team results, available lineups, head-to-head history, map information and official stream links. Data refreshes automatically as the match approaches.

Frequently asked questions

When is INFURITY Gaming vs LPH Gaming?

Friday, 26 June 2026, starting at 08:09 UTC.

What is the INFURITY Gaming vs LPH Gaming format?

The scheduled series format is BO3. Map picks will be shown when confirmed.

Where can I watch INFURITY Gaming vs LPH Gaming?

Official broadcast links are listed in the Where to watch section above.

How is the match prediction calculated?

The editorial lean uses each team's latest five completed series and the available head-to-head record. It does not use invented statistics.