CRYPTOGAMERESPORTS
FINALDell Gaming League Russia2020BO3
Counter-Strike15 DEC · 14:05 UTCBO3

Dell Gaming League Russia · Group B

I

IN.GAME

Team 1
final score0–2
W

Winstrike

Team 2

DATA-BASED PREDICTION

IN.GAME vs Winstrike win prediction

Winstrike · Slight edge
WIN PROBABILITY

Tap a team percentage to view the prediction card and available betting partners.

Based on recent series form. IN.GAME has won 1 of its last 5 available series; Winstrike has won 2 of 5. This editorial model is informational and is not a guarantee of the result.

TEAM STATISTICS

IN.GAME vs Winstrike recent form

Last 5 completed series
IN.IN.GAME
20%win rate
LBoys without Pyjamas0–2 · European Development Championship
LBLINK0–2 · ESEA
LAkuma0–2 · European Development Championship
LHYENAS0–2 · European Development Championship
Wex-Marlian1–0 · European Development Championship
WINWinstrike
40%win rate
WforZe2–0 · Snow Sweet Snow
LSKADE1–2 · Snow Sweet Snow
WYoung Ninjas2–0 · Snow Sweet Snow
LSpirit0–1 · Winstrike CIS Cup
L1WIN0–1 · Winstrike CIS Cup

HEAD TO HEAD

IN.GAME vs Winstrike H2H record

Most recent meetings
0IN.GAME wins
No recent meetings
0Winstrike wins

PandaScore has no completed head-to-head series for these teams.

EXPECTED LINEUPS

IN.GAME vs Winstrike rosters

Latest available roster
IN.

IN.GAME

The active roster has not been confirmed by the data provider.

WIN

Winstrike

The active roster has not been confirmed by the data provider.

MAPS & FORMAT

BO3 map schedule

Veto updates when announced
MAP 1Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 2Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 3Decider · TBANot started

Official map picks are published after the tournament veto. We do not guess unconfirmed maps.

BETTING PARTNERS

Where to bet on IN.GAME vs Winstrike

Affiliate links

Affiliate disclosure: CryptoGamer may earn a commission from qualifying registrations. 18+ or the legal gambling age in your country. Terms apply. Please gamble responsibly.

LIVE STREAM

Watch IN.GAME vs Winstrike live

Tuesday, 15 December 2020
STREAM STARTS INCOUNTDOWN
START TIME TBA
Official Twitch stream not announced yet

When PandaScore publishes a Twitch channel, the player will appear here automatically. Check this page again near the scheduled start and use only official Dell Gaming League Russia channels.

MATCH PREVIEW

IN.GAME vs Winstrike: date, time and tournament

The IN.GAME vs Winstrike esports match is scheduled for tuesday, 15 december 2020 at 14:05 UTC. The teams meet in Counter-Strike as part of Dell Gaming League Russia, at the Group B stage. Series format: BO3.

This page combines PandaScore fixtures with recent team results, available lineups, head-to-head history, map information and official stream links. Data refreshes automatically as the match approaches.

Frequently asked questions

When is IN.GAME vs Winstrike?

Tuesday, 15 December 2020, starting at 14:05 UTC.

What is the IN.GAME vs Winstrike format?

The scheduled series format is BO3. Map picks will be shown when confirmed.

Where can I watch IN.GAME vs Winstrike?

Official broadcast links are listed in the Where to watch section above.

How is the match prediction calculated?

The editorial lean uses each team's latest five completed series and the available head-to-head record. It does not use invented statistics.