CRYPTOGAMERESPORTS
FINALFragleagueSeason 9 2022BO3
Counter-Strike29 OCT · 22:00 UTCBO3

Fragleague · Group B

H

Hvor Er Du Bro?

Team 1
final score2–1
L

Lilmix

Team 2

DATA-BASED PREDICTION

Hvor Er Du Bro? vs Lilmix win prediction

Hvor Er Du Bro? · Low confidence
WIN PROBABILITY

Tap a team percentage to view the prediction card and available betting partners.

The available sample is limited, so the model stays close to a neutral estimate. Hvor Er Du Bro? has won 0 of its last 0 available series; Lilmix has won 2 of 5. This editorial model is informational and is not a guarantee of the result.

TEAM STATISTICS

Hvor Er Du Bro? vs Lilmix recent form

Last 5 completed series
HEDBHvor Er Du Bro?
0%win rate

No completed matches available.

LILMIXLilmix
40%win rate
LSaint Sinners0–2 · CCT Europe
WMorrow Esports2–1 · CCT Europe
WRevise2–0 · CCT Europe
LFortress0–2 · NODWIN Clutch Series
LFire Flux Esports0–2 · NODWIN Clutch Series

HEAD TO HEAD

Hvor Er Du Bro? vs Lilmix H2H record

Most recent meetings
0Hvor Er Du Bro? wins
No recent meetings
0Lilmix wins

PandaScore has no completed head-to-head series for these teams.

EXPECTED LINEUPS

Hvor Er Du Bro? vs Lilmix rosters

Latest available roster
HEDB

Hvor Er Du Bro?

  • B
    BonfireMathias Bøye
    DK
LILMIX

Lilmix

  • Q
    quixMax Lindkvist
    SE
  • J
    JackinhoJack Ström Mattsson
    SE
  • B
    b0denmasterJonathan Bodenmalm
    SE
  • W
    WonderLeo Wänlund
    SE
  • W
    walleNWilliam Wallin
    SE

MAPS & FORMAT

BO3 map schedule

Veto updates when announced
MAP 1Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 2Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 3Decider · TBAFinished

Official map picks are published after the tournament veto. We do not guess unconfirmed maps.

BETTING PARTNERS

Where to bet on Hvor Er Du Bro? vs Lilmix

Affiliate links

Affiliate disclosure: CryptoGamer may earn a commission from qualifying registrations. 18+ or the legal gambling age in your country. Terms apply. Please gamble responsibly.

LIVE STREAM

Watch Hvor Er Du Bro? vs Lilmix live

Saturday, 29 October 2022
STREAM STARTS INCOUNTDOWN
START TIME TBA
Official Twitch stream not announced yet

When PandaScore publishes a Twitch channel, the player will appear here automatically. Check this page again near the scheduled start and use only official Fragleague channels.

MATCH PREVIEW

Hvor Er Du Bro? vs Lilmix: date, time and tournament

The Hvor Er Du Bro? vs Lilmix esports match is scheduled for saturday, 29 october 2022 at 22:00 UTC. The teams meet in Counter-Strike as part of Fragleague, at the Group B stage. Series format: BO3.

This page combines PandaScore fixtures with recent team results, available lineups, head-to-head history, map information and official stream links. Data refreshes automatically as the match approaches.

Frequently asked questions

When is Hvor Er Du Bro? vs Lilmix?

Saturday, 29 October 2022, starting at 22:00 UTC.

What is the Hvor Er Du Bro? vs Lilmix format?

The scheduled series format is BO3. Map picks will be shown when confirmed.

Where can I watch Hvor Er Du Bro? vs Lilmix?

The official Fragleague broadcast has not been announced yet.

How is the match prediction calculated?

The editorial lean uses each team's latest five completed series and the available head-to-head record. It does not use invented statistics.