CRYPTOGAMERESPORTS
FINALDACH CS MastersSeason 6 2026BO3
Counter-Strike16 SEPT · 16:31 UTCBO3

DACH CS Masters · Regular Season

H

Huskies eSport

Team 1
final score0–2
S

Sissi State Punks

Team 2

DATA-BASED PREDICTION

Huskies eSport vs Sissi State Punks win prediction

Sissi State Punks · Moderate confidence
WIN PROBABILITY

Tap a team percentage to view the prediction card and available betting partners.

Based on recent series form and the available H2H sample. Huskies eSport has won 0 of its last 5 available series; Sissi State Punks has won 2 of 5. This editorial model is informational and is not a guarantee of the result.

TEAM STATISTICS

Huskies eSport vs Sissi State Punks recent form

Last 5 completed series
HUSKHuskies eSport
0%win rate
LEntropy0–2 · DACH CS Masters
LBLUEJAYS.de0–2 · DACH CS Masters
LReveal0–2 · DACH CS Masters
LBIG Academy1–2 · DACH CS Masters
LSissi State Punks0–2 · DACH CS Masters
SSPSissi State Punks
40%win rate
LPlaying Ducks0–2 · DACH CS Masters
LBLUEJAYS.de0–2 · DACH CS Masters
LRegnum4Games1–2 · DACH CS Masters
WHuskies eSport2–0 · DACH CS Masters
WPandaric eSports2–0 · DACH CS Masters

HEAD TO HEAD

Huskies eSport vs Sissi State Punks H2H record

Most recent meetings
0Huskies eSport wins
1 meetings
1Sissi State Punks wins
Huskies eSport 0–2 Sissi State PunksDACH CS Masters

EXPECTED LINEUPS

Huskies eSport vs Sissi State Punks rosters

Latest available roster
HUSK

Huskies eSport

  • L
    LapeXChristian Preuss
    DE
  • F
    FoGFlorian Gloddek
    DE
  • R
    RulzRobert Schulz
    DE
  • B
    BABAPWNYPlayer
    DK
  • D
    divinePlayer
    DE
  • T
    TNRPlayer
    DE
SSP

Sissi State Punks

  • C
    Cl34v3rsMarcel Klos
    DE
  • F
    FarmaGGeorg Bauer
    AT
  • K
    kinQÜmit Lale
    AT
  • O
    oliOliver Majchrzyk
    DE
  • B
    bedoffPlayer
    TR
  • S
    shyguyPlayer
    DE

MAPS & FORMAT

BO3 map schedule

Veto updates when announced
MAP 1Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 2Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 3Decider · TBANot started

Official map picks are published after the tournament veto. We do not guess unconfirmed maps.

BETTING PARTNERS

Where to bet on Huskies eSport vs Sissi State Punks

Affiliate links

Affiliate disclosure: CryptoGamer may earn a commission from qualifying registrations. 18+ or the legal gambling age in your country. Terms apply. Please gamble responsibly.

LIVE STREAM

Watch Huskies eSport vs Sissi State Punks live

Wednesday, 16 September 2026
STREAM STARTS INCOUNTDOWN
START TIME TBA
Official Twitch stream not announced yet

When PandaScore publishes a Twitch channel, the player will appear here automatically. Check this page again near the scheduled start and use only official DACH CS Masters channels.

MATCH PREVIEW

Huskies eSport vs Sissi State Punks: date, time and tournament

The Huskies eSport vs Sissi State Punks esports match is scheduled for wednesday, 16 september 2026 at 16:31 UTC. The teams meet in Counter-Strike as part of DACH CS Masters, at the Regular Season stage. Series format: BO3.

This page combines PandaScore fixtures with recent team results, available lineups, head-to-head history, map information and official stream links. Data refreshes automatically as the match approaches.

Frequently asked questions

When is Huskies eSport vs Sissi State Punks?

Wednesday, 16 September 2026, starting at 16:31 UTC.

What is the Huskies eSport vs Sissi State Punks format?

The scheduled series format is BO3. Map picks will be shown when confirmed.

Where can I watch Huskies eSport vs Sissi State Punks?

Official broadcast links are listed in the Where to watch section above.

How is the match prediction calculated?

The editorial lean uses each team's latest five completed series and the available head-to-head record. It does not use invented statistics.