CRYPTOGAMERESPORTS
FINALESL Challenger LeagueAsia season 47 2024BO1
Counter-Strike16 FEB · 13:13 UTCBO1

ESL Challenger League · Group Stage

G

Gods Reign

Team 1
final score0–1
k

komsomolsk

Team 2

DATA-BASED PREDICTION

Gods Reign vs komsomolsk win prediction

komsomolsk · Low confidence
WIN PROBABILITY

Tap a team percentage to view the prediction card and available betting partners.

The available sample is limited, so the model stays close to a neutral estimate. Gods Reign has won 2 of its last 5 available series; komsomolsk has won 0 of 0. This editorial model is informational and is not a guarantee of the result.

TEAM STATISTICS

Gods Reign vs komsomolsk recent form

Last 5 completed series
GRGods Reign
40%win rate
LChinggis Warriors0–2 · BLAST.tv Major
WThe Huns Esports2–1 · BLAST.tv Major
LEruption0–2 · BLAST.tv Major
WFengDa Gaming1–0 · ESL Challenger League
LFengDa Gaming0–1 · ESL Challenger League
KOMSOkomsomolsk
0%win rate

No completed matches available.

HEAD TO HEAD

Gods Reign vs komsomolsk H2H record

Most recent meetings
0Gods Reign wins
No recent meetings
0komsomolsk wins

PandaScore has no completed head-to-head series for these teams.

EXPECTED LINEUPS

Gods Reign vs komsomolsk rosters

Latest available roster
GR

Gods Reign

The active roster has not been confirmed by the data provider.

KOMSO

komsomolsk

  • H
    HellReyIlya Vasin
    RU
  • T
    Thai_J1TPlayer
    RU

MAPS & FORMAT

BO1 map schedule

Veto updates when announced
MAP 1Pick · TBAFinished

Official map picks are published after the tournament veto. We do not guess unconfirmed maps.

BETTING PARTNERS

Where to bet on Gods Reign vs komsomolsk

Affiliate links

Affiliate disclosure: CryptoGamer may earn a commission from qualifying registrations. 18+ or the legal gambling age in your country. Terms apply. Please gamble responsibly.

LIVE STREAM

Watch Gods Reign vs komsomolsk live

Friday, 16 February 2024
STREAM STARTS INCOUNTDOWN
START TIME TBA
Official Twitch stream not announced yet

When PandaScore publishes a Twitch channel, the player will appear here automatically. Check this page again near the scheduled start and use only official ESL Challenger League channels.

MATCH PREVIEW

Gods Reign vs komsomolsk: date, time and tournament

The Gods Reign vs komsomolsk esports match is scheduled for friday, 16 february 2024 at 13:13 UTC. The teams meet in Counter-Strike as part of ESL Challenger League, at the Group Stage stage. Series format: BO1.

This page combines PandaScore fixtures with recent team results, available lineups, head-to-head history, map information and official stream links. Data refreshes automatically as the match approaches.

Frequently asked questions

When is Gods Reign vs komsomolsk?

Friday, 16 February 2024, starting at 13:13 UTC.

What is the Gods Reign vs komsomolsk format?

The scheduled series format is BO1. Map picks will be shown when confirmed.

Where can I watch Gods Reign vs komsomolsk?

Official broadcast links are listed in the Where to watch section above.

How is the match prediction calculated?

The editorial lean uses each team's latest five completed series and the available head-to-head record. It does not use invented statistics.