CRYPTOGAMERESPORTS
UPCOMINGEuropean Pro LeagueSeries 9 Closed Qualifier 2026BO3
Counter-StrikeTIME TO BE ANNOUNCED · UTCBO3

European Pro League · Group A

F

Fire Flux Esports

Team 1
match starts—
S

SINQU

Team 2

DATA-BASED PREDICTION

Fire Flux Esports vs SINQU win prediction

Fire Flux Esports · Moderate confidence
WIN PROBABILITY

Tap a team percentage to view the prediction card and available betting partners.

Based on recent series form. Fire Flux Esports has won 3 of its last 5 available series; SINQU has won 1 of 5. This editorial model is informational and is not a guarantee of the result.

TEAM STATISTICS

Fire Flux Esports vs SINQU recent form

Last 5 completed series
FFFire Flux Esports
60%win rate
LJust Players1–2 · NODWIN Clutch Series
Lex-66661–2 · NODWIN Clutch Series
WBushido Wildcats2–0 · CyberClash
WHermine Esports Club1–0 · ESEA
WButterfly2–1 · NODWIN Clutch Series
SINSINQU
20%win rate
WOrion Wanderers1–0 · Roman Imperium Cup
LOG0–1 · Roman Imperium Cup
LG2 Ares0–1 · Roman Imperium Cup
LPURE0–1 · Roman Imperium Cup
LFalcons Force0–1 · Roman Imperium Cup

HEAD TO HEAD

Fire Flux Esports vs SINQU H2H record

Most recent meetings
0Fire Flux Esports wins
No recent meetings
0SINQU wins

PandaScore has no completed head-to-head series for these teams.

EXPECTED LINEUPS

Fire Flux Esports vs SINQU rosters

Latest available roster
FF

Fire Flux Esports

  • C
    CizzxCan Pars
    TR
  • Q
    QualityAli Furkan Avcı
    TR
  • Z
    zer0UKYUbeyde Yalçin
    TR
  • Z
    zemixSemih Baykara
    TR
  • X
    xEternaLxxEyüphan Büken
    TR
SIN

SINQU

  • H
    hekEHenri Heikkinen
    FI
  • D
    doivoPlayer
    FI
  • E
    Eem3l1Eemeli Lieska
    FI
  • I
    ImbaembaEmil Haataja
    FI
  • M
    MikOneAnton Mikkonen
    FI

MAPS & FORMAT

BO3 map schedule

Veto updates when announced
MAP 1Pick · TBANot started
MAP 2Pick · TBANot started
MAP 3Decider · TBANot started

Official map picks are published after the tournament veto. We do not guess unconfirmed maps.

BETTING PARTNERS

Where to bet on Fire Flux Esports vs SINQU

Affiliate links

Affiliate disclosure: CryptoGamer may earn a commission from qualifying registrations. 18+ or the legal gambling age in your country. Terms apply. Please gamble responsibly.

LIVE STREAM

Watch Fire Flux Esports vs SINQU live

Date to be announced
STREAM STARTS INCOUNTDOWN
START TIME TBA
Official Twitch stream not announced yet

When PandaScore publishes a Twitch channel, the player will appear here automatically. Check this page again near the scheduled start and use only official European Pro League channels.

MATCH PREVIEW

Fire Flux Esports vs SINQU: date, time and tournament

The Fire Flux Esports vs SINQU esports match is scheduled for date to be announced at a time to be announced UTC. The teams meet in Counter-Strike as part of European Pro League, at the Group A stage. Series format: BO3.

This page combines PandaScore fixtures with recent team results, available lineups, head-to-head history, map information and official stream links. Data refreshes automatically as the match approaches.

Frequently asked questions

When is Fire Flux Esports vs SINQU?

Date to be announced, starting at a time to be announced UTC.

What is the Fire Flux Esports vs SINQU format?

The scheduled series format is BO3. Map picks will be shown when confirmed.

Where can I watch Fire Flux Esports vs SINQU?

Official broadcast links are listed in the Where to watch section above.

How is the match prediction calculated?

The editorial lean uses each team's latest five completed series and the available head-to-head record. It does not use invented statistics.