CRYPTOGAMERESPORTS
FINALCCT EuropeContenders #4 2026BO3
Counter-Strike12 APR · 15:37 UTCBO3

CCT Europe · Playoffs

C

CYBERSHOKE Prospects

Team 1
final score0–2
V

Vexar

Team 2

DATA-BASED PREDICTION

CYBERSHOKE Prospects vs Vexar win prediction

CYBERSHOKE Prospects · Moderate confidence
WIN PROBABILITY

Tap a team percentage to view the prediction card and available betting partners.

Based on recent series form. CYBERSHOKE Prospects has won 2 of its last 5 available series; Vexar has won 0 of 5. This editorial model is informational and is not a guarantee of the result.

TEAM STATISTICS

CYBERSHOKE Prospects vs Vexar recent form

Last 5 completed series
CSH.PCYBERSHOKE Prospects
40%win rate
LColor0–2 · Moscow Cyber Games
Wex-Zero Tenacity2–1 · NODWIN Clutch Series
LHOTU1–2 · Moscow Cyber Games
LNuclear TigeRES0–2 · NODWIN Clutch Series
WWW Team2–0 · NODWIN Clutch Series
VEXVexar
0%win rate
LKUUSAMO.gg0–2 · ESL Challenger League
LKAMUI1–2 · ESL Challenger League
LPrivateer Gaming1–2 · ESL Challenger League
LSaint Sinners0–2 · ESL Challenger League
LBushido Wildcats1–2 · European Pro League

HEAD TO HEAD

CYBERSHOKE Prospects vs Vexar H2H record

Most recent meetings
0CYBERSHOKE Prospects wins
No recent meetings
0Vexar wins

PandaScore has no completed head-to-head series for these teams.

EXPECTED LINEUPS

CYBERSHOKE Prospects vs Vexar rosters

Latest available roster
CSH.P

CYBERSHOKE Prospects

The active roster has not been confirmed by the data provider.

VEX

Vexar

  • D
    datetKirill Turkov
    RU
  • O
    obswardRenat Smeters
    RU
  • K
    keemboYaroslav Gushcharin
    RU
  • A
    ADntZAlexander Dontsov
    RU
  • K
    KarmaNMaksim Kagarmanov
    RU
  • O
    OptimucPrimeVladislav Galimov
    RU
  • A
    aMPYLS0NPlayer

MAPS & FORMAT

BO3 map schedule

Veto updates when announced
MAP 1Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 2Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 3Decider · TBANot started

Official map picks are published after the tournament veto. We do not guess unconfirmed maps.

BETTING PARTNERS

Where to bet on CYBERSHOKE Prospects vs Vexar

Affiliate links

Affiliate disclosure: CryptoGamer may earn a commission from qualifying registrations. 18+ or the legal gambling age in your country. Terms apply. Please gamble responsibly.

LIVE STREAM

Watch CYBERSHOKE Prospects vs Vexar live

Sunday, 12 April 2026
STREAM STARTS INCOUNTDOWN
START TIME TBA
Official Twitch stream not announced yet

When PandaScore publishes a Twitch channel, the player will appear here automatically. Check this page again near the scheduled start and use only official CCT Europe channels.

MATCH PREVIEW

CYBERSHOKE Prospects vs Vexar: date, time and tournament

The CYBERSHOKE Prospects vs Vexar esports match is scheduled for sunday, 12 april 2026 at 15:37 UTC. The teams meet in Counter-Strike as part of CCT Europe, at the Playoffs stage. Series format: BO3.

This page combines PandaScore fixtures with recent team results, available lineups, head-to-head history, map information and official stream links. Data refreshes automatically as the match approaches.

Frequently asked questions

When is CYBERSHOKE Prospects vs Vexar?

Sunday, 12 April 2026, starting at 15:37 UTC.

What is the CYBERSHOKE Prospects vs Vexar format?

The scheduled series format is BO3. Map picks will be shown when confirmed.

Where can I watch CYBERSHOKE Prospects vs Vexar?

Official broadcast links are listed in the Where to watch section above.

How is the match prediction calculated?

The editorial lean uses each team's latest five completed series and the available head-to-head record. It does not use invented statistics.