CRYPTOGAMERESPORTS
FINALFASTCUPGrand Tour season 2 2022BO3
Counter-Strike25 DEC · 15:27 UTCBO3

FASTCUP · Playoffs

B

Boston crab

Team 1
final score2–1
B

BakS eSports

Team 2

DATA-BASED PREDICTION

Boston crab vs BakS eSports win prediction

Boston crab · Low confidence
WIN PROBABILITY

Tap a team percentage to view the prediction card and available betting partners.

The available sample is limited, so the model stays close to a neutral estimate. Boston crab has won 0 of its last 0 available series; BakS eSports has won 2 of 5. This editorial model is informational and is not a guarantee of the result.

TEAM STATISTICS

Boston crab vs BakS eSports recent form

Last 5 completed series
BosBoston crab
0%win rate

No completed matches available.

BAKSBakS eSports
40%win rate
WAzuolas2–0 · CCT Europe
LSökerorg1–2 · CCT Europe
WILLYRIANS2–1 · CCT Europe
LTeam ACES0–2 · NODWIN Clutch Series
LFORZE Reload0–2 · CCT Europe

HEAD TO HEAD

Boston crab vs BakS eSports H2H record

Most recent meetings
0Boston crab wins
No recent meetings
0BakS eSports wins

PandaScore has no completed head-to-head series for these teams.

EXPECTED LINEUPS

Boston crab vs BakS eSports rosters

Latest available roster
Bos

Boston crab

The active roster has not been confirmed by the data provider.

BAKS

BakS eSports

  • N
    NorwiEvgeny Ermolin
    RU
  • G
    glowiingAlexander Matsievich
    RU
  • D
    DanistzzDanil Roslyakov
    RU
  • W
    whisperGadel Galimullin
    RU
  • T
    turboArtem Dobryshev
    RU

MAPS & FORMAT

BO3 map schedule

Veto updates when announced
MAP 1Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 2Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 3Decider · TBAFinished

Official map picks are published after the tournament veto. We do not guess unconfirmed maps.

BETTING PARTNERS

Where to bet on Boston crab vs BakS eSports

Affiliate links

Affiliate disclosure: CryptoGamer may earn a commission from qualifying registrations. 18+ or the legal gambling age in your country. Terms apply. Please gamble responsibly.

LIVE STREAM

Watch Boston crab vs BakS eSports live

Sunday, 25 December 2022
STREAM STARTS INCOUNTDOWN
START TIME TBA
Official Twitch stream not announced yet

When PandaScore publishes a Twitch channel, the player will appear here automatically. Check this page again near the scheduled start and use only official FASTCUP channels.

MATCH PREVIEW

Boston crab vs BakS eSports: date, time and tournament

The Boston crab vs BakS eSports esports match is scheduled for sunday, 25 december 2022 at 15:27 UTC. The teams meet in Counter-Strike as part of FASTCUP, at the Playoffs stage. Series format: BO3.

This page combines PandaScore fixtures with recent team results, available lineups, head-to-head history, map information and official stream links. Data refreshes automatically as the match approaches.

Frequently asked questions

When is Boston crab vs BakS eSports?

Sunday, 25 December 2022, starting at 15:27 UTC.

What is the Boston crab vs BakS eSports format?

The scheduled series format is BO3. Map picks will be shown when confirmed.

Where can I watch Boston crab vs BakS eSports?

Official broadcast links are listed in the Where to watch section above.

How is the match prediction calculated?

The editorial lean uses each team's latest five completed series and the available head-to-head record. It does not use invented statistics.