CRYPTOGAMERESPORTS
FINALJB Pro LeagueFemale season 1 2026BO3
Counter-Strike14 FEB · 18:41 UTCBO3

JB Pro League · Playoffs

B

BIG EQUIPA

Team 1
final score1–2
L

Let Her Cook

Team 2

DATA-BASED PREDICTION

BIG EQUIPA vs Let Her Cook win prediction

Let Her Cook · Slight edge
WIN PROBABILITY

Tap a team percentage to view the prediction card and available betting partners.

Based on recent series form and the available H2H sample. BIG EQUIPA has won 1 of its last 5 available series; Let Her Cook has won 3 of 5. This editorial model is informational and is not a guarantee of the result.

TEAM STATISTICS

BIG EQUIPA vs Let Her Cook recent form

Last 5 completed series
BIG.EBIG EQUIPA
20%win rate
LZOTIX0–1 · ESEA
Luust _esports0–1 · ESEA
WSE7ENS Esport1–0 · ESEA
LJUMBO TEAM0–1 · ESEA
LVP.Prodigy0–1 · ESEA
LHCLet Her Cook
60%win rate
LPigeons1–2 · JB Pro League
WBIG EQUIPA2–1 · JB Pro League
W Fingers Crossed Female2–0 · JB Pro League
LPigeons0–2 · JB Pro League
Whindsight2–1 · JB Pro League

HEAD TO HEAD

BIG EQUIPA vs Let Her Cook H2H record

Most recent meetings
2BIG EQUIPA wins
3 meetings
1Let Her Cook wins
BIG EQUIPA 1–2 Let Her CookJB Pro League
BIG EQUIPA 2–0 Let Her CookJB Pro League
BIG EQUIPA 2–1 Let Her CookESL Impact League

EXPECTED LINEUPS

BIG EQUIPA vs Let Her Cook rosters

Latest available roster
BIG.E

BIG EQUIPA

The active roster has not been confirmed by the data provider.

LHC

Let Her Cook

The active roster has not been confirmed by the data provider.

MAPS & FORMAT

BO3 map schedule

Veto updates when announced
MAP 1Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 2Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 3Decider · TBAFinished

Official map picks are published after the tournament veto. We do not guess unconfirmed maps.

BETTING PARTNERS

Where to bet on BIG EQUIPA vs Let Her Cook

Affiliate links

Affiliate disclosure: CryptoGamer may earn a commission from qualifying registrations. 18+ or the legal gambling age in your country. Terms apply. Please gamble responsibly.

LIVE STREAM

Watch BIG EQUIPA vs Let Her Cook live

Saturday, 14 February 2026
STREAM STARTS INCOUNTDOWN
START TIME TBA
Official Twitch stream not announced yet

When PandaScore publishes a Twitch channel, the player will appear here automatically. Check this page again near the scheduled start and use only official JB Pro League channels.

MATCH PREVIEW

BIG EQUIPA vs Let Her Cook: date, time and tournament

The BIG EQUIPA vs Let Her Cook esports match is scheduled for saturday, 14 february 2026 at 18:41 UTC. The teams meet in Counter-Strike as part of JB Pro League, at the Playoffs stage. Series format: BO3.

This page combines PandaScore fixtures with recent team results, available lineups, head-to-head history, map information and official stream links. Data refreshes automatically as the match approaches.

Frequently asked questions

When is BIG EQUIPA vs Let Her Cook?

Saturday, 14 February 2026, starting at 18:41 UTC.

What is the BIG EQUIPA vs Let Her Cook format?

The scheduled series format is BO3. Map picks will be shown when confirmed.

Where can I watch BIG EQUIPA vs Let Her Cook?

Official broadcast links are listed in the Where to watch section above.

How is the match prediction calculated?

The editorial lean uses each team's latest five completed series and the available head-to-head record. It does not use invented statistics.