CRYPTOGAMERESPORTS
FINALJB Pro LeagueFemale season 1 2026BO3
Counter-Strike13 FEB · 20:22 UTCBO3

JB Pro League · Playoffs

B

BIG EQUIPA

Team 1
final score2–1

Fingers Crossed Female

Team 2

DATA-BASED PREDICTION

BIG EQUIPA vs Fingers Crossed Female win prediction

BIG EQUIPA · Slight edge
WIN PROBABILITY

Tap a team percentage to view the prediction card and available betting partners.

Based on recent series form and the available H2H sample. BIG EQUIPA has won 1 of its last 5 available series; Fingers Crossed Female has won 1 of 5. This editorial model is informational and is not a guarantee of the result.

TEAM STATISTICS

BIG EQUIPA vs Fingers Crossed Female recent form

Last 5 completed series
BIG.EBIG EQUIPA
20%win rate
LZOTIX0–1 · ESEA
Luust _esports0–1 · ESEA
WSE7ENS Esport1–0 · ESEA
LJUMBO TEAM0–1 · ESEA
LVP.Prodigy0–1 · ESEA
Fi Fingers Crossed Female
20%win rate
LEC BANGA0–2 · Exort Meteor
LUrsa0–2 · Exort Meteor
LLet Her Cook0–2 · JB Pro League
LBIG EQUIPA1–2 · JB Pro League
WPeekaboo2–1 · JB Pro League

HEAD TO HEAD

BIG EQUIPA vs Fingers Crossed Female H2H record

Most recent meetings
2BIG EQUIPA wins
2 meetings
0 Fingers Crossed Female wins
BIG EQUIPA 2–1 Fingers Crossed FemaleJB Pro League
BIG EQUIPA 2–0 Fingers Crossed FemaleFemale Pro League

EXPECTED LINEUPS

BIG EQUIPA vs Fingers Crossed Female rosters

Latest available roster
BIG.E

BIG EQUIPA

The active roster has not been confirmed by the data provider.

Fi

Fingers Crossed Female

The active roster has not been confirmed by the data provider.

MAPS & FORMAT

BO3 map schedule

Veto updates when announced
MAP 1Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 2Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 3Decider · TBAFinished

Official map picks are published after the tournament veto. We do not guess unconfirmed maps.

BETTING PARTNERS

Where to bet on BIG EQUIPA vs Fingers Crossed Female

Affiliate links

Affiliate disclosure: CryptoGamer may earn a commission from qualifying registrations. 18+ or the legal gambling age in your country. Terms apply. Please gamble responsibly.

LIVE STREAM

Watch BIG EQUIPA vs Fingers Crossed Female live

Friday, 13 February 2026
STREAM STARTS INCOUNTDOWN
START TIME TBA
Official Twitch stream not announced yet

When PandaScore publishes a Twitch channel, the player will appear here automatically. Check this page again near the scheduled start and use only official JB Pro League channels.

MATCH PREVIEW

BIG EQUIPA vs Fingers Crossed Female: date, time and tournament

The BIG EQUIPA vs Fingers Crossed Female esports match is scheduled for friday, 13 february 2026 at 20:22 UTC. The teams meet in Counter-Strike as part of JB Pro League, at the Playoffs stage. Series format: BO3.

This page combines PandaScore fixtures with recent team results, available lineups, head-to-head history, map information and official stream links. Data refreshes automatically as the match approaches.

Frequently asked questions

When is BIG EQUIPA vs Fingers Crossed Female?

Friday, 13 February 2026, starting at 20:22 UTC.

What is the BIG EQUIPA vs Fingers Crossed Female format?

The scheduled series format is BO3. Map picks will be shown when confirmed.

Where can I watch BIG EQUIPA vs Fingers Crossed Female?

Official broadcast links are listed in the Where to watch section above.

How is the match prediction calculated?

The editorial lean uses each team's latest five completed series and the available head-to-head record. It does not use invented statistics.