CRYPTOGAMERESPORTS
FINALESEAOpen South America season 47 2023BO3
Counter-Strike11 DEC · 19:45 UTCBO3

ESEA · Playoffs

A

Age Sports

Team 1
final score1–2
C

Corinthians Esports

Team 2

DATA-BASED PREDICTION

Age Sports vs Corinthians Esports win prediction

Age Sports · Low confidence
WIN PROBABILITY

Tap a team percentage to view the prediction card and available betting partners.

The available sample is limited, so the model stays close to a neutral estimate. Age Sports has won 0 of its last 0 available series; Corinthians Esports has won 2 of 5. This editorial model is informational and is not a guarantee of the result.

TEAM STATISTICS

Age Sports vs Corinthians Esports recent form

Last 5 completed series
AGEAge Sports
0%win rate

No completed matches available.

CORCorinthians Esports
40%win rate
LinSanitY0–2 · Regional Clash Arena
LJoga de terno1–2 · Gamers Club Liga Série A
LVIKINGS KR0–2 · RedZone PRO
WDusty Roots1–0 · Dust2.br
WVIKINGS KR2–0 · Regional Clash Arena

HEAD TO HEAD

Age Sports vs Corinthians Esports H2H record

Most recent meetings
0Age Sports wins
No recent meetings
0Corinthians Esports wins

PandaScore has no completed head-to-head series for these teams.

EXPECTED LINEUPS

Age Sports vs Corinthians Esports rosters

Latest available roster
AGE

Age Sports

The active roster has not been confirmed by the data provider.

COR

Corinthians Esports

The active roster has not been confirmed by the data provider.

MAPS & FORMAT

BO3 map schedule

Veto updates when announced
MAP 1Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 2Pick · TBAFinished
MAP 3Decider · TBAFinished

Official map picks are published after the tournament veto. We do not guess unconfirmed maps.

BETTING PARTNERS

Where to bet on Age Sports vs Corinthians Esports

Affiliate links

Affiliate disclosure: CryptoGamer may earn a commission from qualifying registrations. 18+ or the legal gambling age in your country. Terms apply. Please gamble responsibly.

LIVE STREAM

Watch Age Sports vs Corinthians Esports live

Monday, 11 December 2023
STREAM STARTS INCOUNTDOWN
START TIME TBA
Official Twitch stream not announced yet

When PandaScore publishes a Twitch channel, the player will appear here automatically. Check this page again near the scheduled start and use only official ESEA channels.

MATCH PREVIEW

Age Sports vs Corinthians Esports: date, time and tournament

The Age Sports vs Corinthians Esports esports match is scheduled for monday, 11 december 2023 at 19:45 UTC. The teams meet in Counter-Strike as part of ESEA, at the Playoffs stage. Series format: BO3.

This page combines PandaScore fixtures with recent team results, available lineups, head-to-head history, map information and official stream links. Data refreshes automatically as the match approaches.

Frequently asked questions

When is Age Sports vs Corinthians Esports?

Monday, 11 December 2023, starting at 19:45 UTC.

What is the Age Sports vs Corinthians Esports format?

The scheduled series format is BO3. Map picks will be shown when confirmed.

Where can I watch Age Sports vs Corinthians Esports?

The official ESEA broadcast has not been announced yet.

How is the match prediction calculated?

The editorial lean uses each team's latest five completed series and the available head-to-head record. It does not use invented statistics.